Elizabeta Baanhelthe
Created by Link

Profile

~ Blood and Darkness Become Her ~

Fictional Profile

Full Name: Erzsébet "Elizabeta" Caormilvina Baanhelthe
Alias: Elisabeth Constantine
Date of Birth: Unknown
Birthplace: Bulstrahl, Grandall Empire
Weapon: Rapier
Weapon Name: Csejte
Fighting Style: Undetermined Saber Art

Family & Relations:
Lover / Vladislav
Master (Unknown)
Claims to be a distant cousin of Simon Constantine

Historical Profile

True Name: Erzsébet Báthory
Title: The Bloody Lady of Čachtice
Date of Birth: August 7th, 1560
Birthplace: Nyírbátor, Holy Roman Empire

Family & Relations:
Husband / Ferenc (Taken by illness)
Daughters / Anna, Katalin & Orsoly
Sons / György, Pál, András (Deceased) & Miklós

View More Characters

Evany
Evany Coutureby Tricia-chanView
Sun Wukong
Sun Wukong (Dark Saga)by KristofView
Rune
Rune Meayaby NekoIruhaView
Barbarian
Barbarianby Buster WolfView